6A Team / Player Standings

Based on average adjusted scores for state qualifer events - Learn More

# School Avg Adj Score
1 Corner Canyon Boys Qualified For State 280.27
2 Farmington Boys Qualified For State 282.79
3 Fremont Boys Qualified For State 283.76
4 Herriman Boys Qualified For State 288.04
5 Lone Peak Boys Qualified For State 288.24
# Player Avg Adj Score
1 Akina, Kihei / Lone Peak Boys 67.59
2 Summerhays, Jack / Farmington Boys 68.01
3 Mauss, Bowen / Corner Canyon Boys 68.29
4 Burton, Chase / Fremont Boys 68.71
5 Erickson, Jaxon / Riverton Boys 69.54

5A Team / Player Standings

Based on average adjusted scores for state qualifer events - Learn More

# School Avg Adj Score
1 Olympus Boys Qualified For State 276.22
2 East Boys Qualified For State 283.01
3 Skyline Boys Qualified For State 287.66
4 Timpview Boys Qualified For State 291.68
5 Brighton Boys Qualified For State 298.04
# Player Avg Adj Score
1 Shelley, Jackson / Skyline Boys 66.78
2 Lampropoulos, Sean / East Boys 67.61
3 Pedersen, Will / Olympus Boys 67.62
4 Bunn, Parker / Bonneville Boys 67.85
5 Olsen, Will / Olympus Boys 69.78

4A Team / Player Standings

Based on average adjusted scores for state qualifer events - Learn More

# School Avg Adj Score
1 Crimson Cliffs Boys Qualified For State 282.51
2 Park City Boys Qualified For State 284.3
3 Desert Hills Boys Qualified For State 293.35
4 Orem Boys Qualified For State 293.87
5 Snow Canyon Boys Qualified For State 298.17
# Player Avg Adj Score
1 Bracken, Boston / Crimson Cliffs Boys 66.82
2 Hardy, Rawson / Park City Boys 68.24
3 Cheney, Preston / Jordan Boys 68.83
4 Porter, Brock / Desert Hills Boys 69.8
5 Moody, Noah / Timpanogos Boys 70.17

3A Team / Player Standings

Based on average adjusted scores for state qualifer events - Learn More

# School Avg Adj Score
1 Morgan Boys Qualified For State 307.05
2 Juab Boys Qualified For State 308.48
3 Richfield Boys Qualified For State 308.94
4 Ogden Boys Qualified For State 310.7
5 Carbon Boys Qualified For State 312.69
# Player Avg Adj Score
1 Loughton, Lance / Morgan Boys 68.88
2 VanBeekum, Cayson / Ben Lomond Boys 72.87
3 King, Dayton / Carbon Boys 74.13
4 McCleary, Zaylin / Morgan Boys 74.29
5 Kay, Kauner / Juab Boys 75.08

2A Team / Player Standings

Based on average adjusted scores for state qualifer events - Learn More

# School Avg Adj Score
1 Beaver Boys Qualified For State 312.06
2 Rowland Hall Boys Qualified For State 318.83
3 Grand County Boys Qualified For State 323.65
4 South Sevier Boys Qualified For State 329.4
5 Waterford Boys Qualified For State 340.64
# Player Avg Adj Score
1 Moon, Sky / Beaver Boys 71.75
2 Jones, Jex / Enterprise Boys 73.0
3 Robinson, Mace / Beaver Boys 73.23
4 Siegal, Matt / Rowland Hall Boys 75.52
5 Toney, Wyatt / Grand County Boys 75.81

1A Team / Player Standings

Based on average adjusted scores for state qualifer events - Learn More

# School Avg Adj Score
# Player Avg Adj Score